Hit Music Videos – Donna Summer – I Feel Love – #Hit #Music #Videos




Donna Summer
Real Name:
LaDonna Adrian Gaines
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 31 December 1948 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA and died from cancer 17 May 2012 in Englewood, Florida, USA.
Donna Summer, later also known as the ‘Queen of Disco’ got her stage name from Helmut Sommer, an Austrian actor to whom she was married for two years. Her sisters are: Dara Bernard and Mary Bernard.

Djmmike – House Beats 11/2016


source

Republished by Blog Post Promoter